赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
中U21 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城U21 |
VS |
上海申花U21 |
|
中U21 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
河南俱乐部U21 |
VS |
长春亚泰U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
中东非俱 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
卢旺达爱国军 |
|
中东非俱 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
玛尔克夫 |
|
女欧U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足U19 |
VS |
爱尔兰女足U19 |
|
中U21 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
北京国安U21 |
VS |
浙江俱乐部U21 |
|
莫桑冠 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
莫桑冠 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
楚梅内 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德U21 |
VS |
哥德堡大力士U21 |
|
中东非俱 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
JKU FC |
VS |
|
|
中东非俱 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸联 |
VS |
海伊洼 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
智利女足 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
意大利U19 |
VS |
挪威U19 |
|
女欧U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰女足U19 |
VS |
德国女足U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
罗甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
波图森尼 |
VS |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
曼联 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
AC米兰 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
国际友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U19 |
VS |
冰岛女足U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博茨瓦纳女足 |
|
国际友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
俄罗斯女足 |
VS |
朝鲜女足 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
乌法 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
索尔纳 |
|
埃及杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
金字塔 |
VS |
开罗纳萨 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
挪丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
库弗姆B队 |
VS |
巴洛姆 |
|
以超级杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
佩塔提科 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
巴拉蒂耶 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
北爱尔兰U19 |
VS |
乌克兰U19 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁大学 |
VS |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺 |
VS |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
巴拉乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
桑坦尼体育会 |
|
罗甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗鲁 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
费布雷诺 |
VS |
费纳多 |
|
巴圣杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
巴西丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
茨高 |
VS |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
|
中U21 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮U21 |
VS |
梅州客家U21 |
|
中U21 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南通支云U21 |
VS |
成都蓉城U21 |
|
中U21 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎U21 |
VS |
武汉三镇U21 |
|
澳威北U20 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰德U20 |
VS |
悉尼联U20 |
|
澳南后备 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德彗星后备队 |
|
澳维杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
|
|
足协杯 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
中东非俱 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
红箭 |
|
中东非俱 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
希拉尔恩图曼 |
VS |
高玛希亚 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
丹麦U19 |
VS |
西班牙U19 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉U23 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莱昂U23 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字U23 |
VS |
蒂华纳U23 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯U23 |
VS |
|
|
WNBA |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡U23 |
VS |
|
欧冠杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯红魔 |
VS |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
|
欧冠杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
欧冠杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列彻 |
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
采列 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
哈萨克斯坦女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法罗群岛女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
希腊女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
摩尔多瓦女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北马其顿女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士女足 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
北爱尔兰女足 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
苏格兰女足 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利女足 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞士女足 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利女足 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
爱沙尼亚女足 |
VS |
卢森堡女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚女足 |
VS |
亚美尼亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
立陶宛女足 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌克兰女足 |
VS |
克罗地亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙女足 |
VS |
马耳他女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
以色列女足 |
VS |
斯洛伐克女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
波兰女足 |
VS |
冰岛女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
德国女足 |
VS |
奥地利女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔兰女足 |
VS |
法国女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足 |
VS |
英格兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦女足 |
VS |
捷克女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足 |
VS |
比利时女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
挪威女足 |
VS |
荷兰女足 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
维图斯 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
法国U19 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
女世锦U17 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
法国女篮U17 |
VS |
加拿大女篮U17 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉茨流浪者 |
VS |
斯青威尔 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
摩顿 |
VS |
布里金城 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾洛亚 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
福弗尔竞技 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿布罗斯 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
安南竞技 |
VS |
保尼玫瑰 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
埃尔金城 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
福尔柯克 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
南部女王 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾尔德里联 |
VS |
东基尔布莱德 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科夫流浪者 |
VS |
|
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
德锡 |
VS |
新圣徒 |
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚城图尔克 |
VS |
科洛尼亚广场 |
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文提度 |
VS |
东方 |
|
乌拉乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
南德阿美利加 |
VS |
雷提斯塔 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
WNBA |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
火花 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
巴拉杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
马祖皮拉尔 |
VS |
阿塞瓦尔 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
|
|
女世锦U17 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲女篮U17 |
VS |
波多黎各女篮U17 |
|
哥伦甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
恩维加多 |
VS |
拉伊奎达德 |
|
女世锦U17 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
新西兰女篮U17 |
VS |
马里女篮U17 |
|
智利乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
漫游者 |
VS |
雷科莱塔体育 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
巴拉杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:10 | 未开赛 |
里奥内格罗老鹰 |
VS |
卡利美洲 |
|
女世锦U17 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
埃及女篮U17 |
VS |
中国台北女篮U17 |
|
美超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
女世锦U17 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女篮U17 |
VS |
日本女篮U17 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯 |
VS |
桑托斯拉古纳 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:20 | 未开赛 |
卡利体育会 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
国际友谊 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
萨尔瓦多女足 |
VS |
|
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
王牌 |
|
女世锦U17 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥女篮U17 |
VS |
意大利女篮U17 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉 |
VS |
莱昂 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技 |
|
东南亚U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
河内B队女足 |
VS |
胡志明市女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
山罗女足 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
足协杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
韩国杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
韩国杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
韩国杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩国杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
韩国杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
韩国杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
韩国杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩国杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
足协杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
女欧U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维亚女足U19 |
VS |
英格兰女足U19 |
|
足协杯 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
足协杯 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
足协杯 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
足协杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
足协杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
哈萨甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
越南联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
岘港龙 |
VS |
西贡热火 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
向前流浪者 |
VS |
|
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
元素 |
VS |
|
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
|
|
东南亚U19 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚U19 |
VS |
|
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
班威明星队 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
哈萨甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
欧冠杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁加 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学U23 |
VS |
|
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马萨特兰U23 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨U23 |
VS |
|
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯U23 |
VS |
美洲狮U23 |
|
女欧U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
立陶宛女足U19 |
VS |
法国女足U19 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
大力神 |
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
WNBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
芬乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
欧冠杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪弗当日 |
VS |
克拉克斯维克 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
里约甲 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
VS |
亚美利加RJ |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈茨 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
巴拉杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡皮坦菲加里亚 |
|
苏联杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
爱丁堡城 |
VS |
克莱德 |
|
欧协联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
十字军 |
VS |
卡纳芬 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉恩 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
|
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
曼塔 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴拉杯 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰蒂斯SC |
VS |
独立FBC |
|
美预备联 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴拉杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
林皮奥人体育 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
南美杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
费罗维里亚CE |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲 |
VS |
帕斯托 |
|
美独联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
马里兰山猫 |
VS |
|
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
WNBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
巴西乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
山谷独立队 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯 |
VS |
美洲狮 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:10 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
国民竞技 |
|
美独联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
墨西超 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨 |
VS |
蒙特雷 |
|
东南亚U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
澳大利亚U19 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TNG太原女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市B队女足 |
VS |
河内女足 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
女欧U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔兰女足U19 |
VS |
德国女足U19 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
狮城水手 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
VS |
马里士他卡沙 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
德扎迪纳摩 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
越南联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
芽庄海豚 |
VS |
河内水牛 |
|
东南亚U19 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
越南U19 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
澳科邹北记 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
欧联杯 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
罗拉匹 |
VS |
克拉科夫 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
挪威U19 |
VS |
乌克兰U19 |
|
欧联杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
鲁容贝罗克 |
|
女欧U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰女足U19 |
VS |
西班牙女足U19 |
|
欧协联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
施特拉森 |
|
欧协联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
欧联杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
欧联杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕福斯FC |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟FC |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沙米 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
|
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
利比亚超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
的黎波里阿赫利 |
VS |
班加西希拉尔 |
|
利比亚超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
班加西阿赫利 |
VS |
阿斯威利 |
|
利比亚超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
纳沙班加西 |
VS |
玛迪纳体育 |
|
欧协联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
巴拉城 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪德朗日 |
VS |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
|
欧协联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯洛奇 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
欧协联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
康纳斯码头 |
VS |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特伦钦 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
欧联杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
北爱尔兰U19 |
VS |
意大利U19 |
|
欧协联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
欧协联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯肯迪亚 |
VS |
|
|
欧协联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈塔维京人 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
欧联杯 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
欧协联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
林菲尔德 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
欧协联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
特雷佩纳 |
VS |
弗洛里亚纳 |
|
欧协联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
马利舍瓦 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
嘉德维克 |
VS |
雷克尼尔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
欧协联 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克 |
VS |
蒂克韦什 |
|
巴拉杯 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费纳多 |
|
阿甲 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
堤格雷 |
|
加拿职 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
门多萨独立 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
巴拉杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
克里斯托巴尔科隆JAS |
VS |
鲁毕奥 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
阿甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
阿根廷独立 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
拉巴斯准备 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:10 | 未开赛 |
麦德林独立 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
卡德尔联女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉门女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
诺夫克特 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
达根FC |
VS |
伊斯佩 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山市民 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
澳昆超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙地卡罗 |
VS |
嘉华 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
丹戎巴葛联 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
新加坡联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
文莱DPMM |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
越南联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市羽翼 |
VS |
西贡热火 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门大学 |
VS |
加义 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FC |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯B |
|
芬女超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
中新地女足 |
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
瓦亚科斯基 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
HB克厄 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
B93哥本哈根 |
VS |
科灵 |
|
挪超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
奥德 |
|
立陶甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
瑞士挑 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
瑞士挑 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
沙夫豪森 |
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
丹麦超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰 |
VS |
奥尔堡 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
瑞士挑 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
阿劳 |
VS |
图恩 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
|
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
利斯特雷 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡女足 |
VS |
美洲狮女足 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
|
|
智利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
科布雷洛 |
|
阿甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯竞技 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉 |
VS |
阿特拉斯 |
|
澳西部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳首超 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
润梅尔青森 |
VS |
高知联合 |
|
澳维U21 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U21 |
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联U20 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
阿马达尔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳西部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳南超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
澳布甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
西部精神 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
日足联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
冲绳SV |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
|
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳首超 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
广西蓝航 |
VS |
湖南湘涛 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纽玛克特 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港B队 |
VS |
广西恒宸 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
海口名城尚南堂 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
VS |
广州豹 |
|
韩K4联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
忠州市民 |
VS |
|
|
日足联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
大分红温泉 |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC本田 |
VS |
丸安冈崎 |
|
韩K4联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
晋州市民 |
VS |
首尔联队 |
|
韩K3联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
杨平 |
VS |
庆州水利 |
|
澳西超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳维U21 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽共进 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雅丹纳博 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
|
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
日足联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
三重十四 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
潭美卡女足 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
若开联 |
VS |
实皆联 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
富川FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
新潟天鹅 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
超级星 |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
济州联 |
|
中甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
中甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
VS |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
中甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁铁人 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
|
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
伊斯沃德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
|
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
元素 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
越南联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
芽庄海豚 |
VS |
河内水牛 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
詹兹 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
克鲁比04 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
|
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
利达 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
JPS |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳佩斯 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷迪苏 |
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伊萨尔 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
哈萨克联杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨克联杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
|
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
中新地 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
爱沙乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
派德B队 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
赫根 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
|
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
|
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
丹麦甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约 |
VS |
欧登塞 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
拉茨流浪者 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
爱丁堡城 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱德 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
摩顿 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里金城 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
邓弗姆林 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福弗尔竞技 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
因弗内斯 |
VS |
保尼玫瑰 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布罗斯 |
VS |
安南竞技 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
埃尔金城 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基 |
VS |
福尔柯克 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
阿伯丁 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴顿 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
HJS学院 |
|
拉脱超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
冰女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
芬女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰德女足 |
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
冰岛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
VS |
达尔维克 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
|
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
匹林 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
马历克 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
VS |
格纳火车头 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚中央陆军B队 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
VS |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚火车头 |
VS |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
VS |
阿尔达 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
VS |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫巴 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
索菲亚1948 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
苏博蒂察 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
尼什拉德尼基 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
帕拉辛 |
|
爱沙乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
哈萨克联杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
哈萨克联杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳 |
VS |
利贝雷茨 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
比尔森 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
多瑙 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
內塞伯尔 |
VS |
|
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速 |
VS |
AC米兰 |
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡利什 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
LKS洛迪兹II |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡格罗兹克 |
VS |
|
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎斯特 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士挑 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维克 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉维 |
VS |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
保德比斯基 |
VS |
埃尔布隆格 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
KS莫摩斯 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS贝查特 |
VS |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
VS |
别尔斯科 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊韦尔东 |
VS |
苏黎世 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺 |
VS |
草蜢 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普洛克 |
VS |
克特威卡 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
台基 |
VS |
莱格尼卡 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特马利卡 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔沃拉 |
VS |
莱茨纳 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
VS |
阿尔卡 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
萨尼克 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
西德尔策 |
VS |
查洛里 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱 |
VS |
罗切霍茹夫 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹 |
VS |
克拉科夫 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
VS |
格但斯克 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫托路宾 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚 |
VS |
涅波沃米采 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯 |
VS |
拉多米亚克 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚 |
VS |
皮亚斯特 |
|
冰女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
冰岛甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
苏联杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联 |
VS |
艾尔联 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
努布伦斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
KA阿克雷里 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
VS |
沙瑞拉 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦伊古亚科 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊帕廷加 |
VS |
迪斯波图 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊塔布纳 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣本图 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皮马维拉 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣若昂大学 |
VS |
|
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
飓风队 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣卡埃塔诺 |
VS |
EC圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙人 |
VS |
尤文图斯SP |
|
挪超 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚 |
VS |
卢宾 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃图波兰伦斯 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣约斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷 |
VS |
马林加 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
国际里梅拉 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜圣塔 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣卡伦斯 |
VS |
里奥克莱尔 |
|
智利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伊金斯 |
VS |
科比亚波 |
|
巴圣杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
普丹迪 |
VS |
沃瑟汶 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴丁 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
VS |
米斯克图 |
|
巴丁 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴女乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
3B亚马孙女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴女乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
EC巴伊亚女足 |
VS |
累西腓体育女足 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉科皮沃女足 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
巴西丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴西丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
|
|
巴西丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
五月二日体育会 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
|
|
阿甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
防御女足 |
VS |
利马联盟女足 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉多尔米尼 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁布萨科 |
VS |
科勒加勒斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米德兰 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯 |
VS |
BsAs交流会 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔 |
VS |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛 |
VS |
意大利亚诺 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
VS |
利涅尔斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
多科苏德体育会 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞路 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
加拿职 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华FC |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
巴西丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
巴西丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
费罗维里亚CE |
|
阿甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德 |
VS |
图库曼竞技 |
|
墨西超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
伊基克体育 |
VS |
奥达科斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
奥利瓦独立 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳 |
VS |
老虎大学 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
克雷塔罗 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字 |
VS |
托卢卡 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手青年队 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
日足联 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
枥木市FC |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖王 |
VS |
铃鹿无限 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆超 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳首超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
悉尼大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北方虎女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
大连鲲城 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
日照宇启华信 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
西安荣海 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
江陵 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
|
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
奈良俱乐部 |
|
韩K4联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
仰光联 |
VS |
汉达瓦迪联 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛瓦底联 |
VS |
妙瓦底 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
中超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
全州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
平昌FC |
VS |
平泽市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
芬女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯女足 |
VS |
PK-35万塔女足 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
天安城 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
水原FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
光州FC |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
拉脱超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京国安 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
浙江队 |
|
哈萨克联杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
涅日克内 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
玛丽港 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
冰岛乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦杜兹 |
VS |
尼奈斯 |
|
瑞士超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
挪超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡普斯联 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
哈萨克联杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
|
巴圣杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
商业足球会 |
VS |
|
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
巴圣杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳 |
VS |
|
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫火车头 |
VS |
阿克伦托格里蒂 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
喀山 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫希姆基 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
丹麦甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希勒罗德 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒 |
VS |
兰讷斯 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
胡萨维克 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
瑞士超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
卢塞恩 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
瑞士超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
巴塞尔 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
哈萨克联杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伊萨尔 |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
哈萨克联杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
维京 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉坎 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
格力夫克 |
VS |
|
|
芬超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
波兰甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫 |
VS |
扎布热矿工 |
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
布隆德比 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
冰女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
埃弗顿VM |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
加拿联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
塞尔维亚白鹰 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
欧斯蒂 |
|
加拿职 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
加拿联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
塞尔维亚白鹰 |
|
加拿联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡伯勒 |
VS |
未来之星 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴拉FC |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
VS |
斯尔诺特 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯卡韦尔 |
VS |
艾维尼达 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
祖泽伦斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉皮拉卡 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞特 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
贾古波塞 |
VS |
佩特洛利纳 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
特利兹 |
VS |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
维多利亚 |