赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世B队 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴登 |
VS |
克里恩斯 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔斯港 |
VS |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
|
俄超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿克伦托格里蒂 |
VS |
喀山 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
德国杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
德国杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯 |
VS |
云达不莱梅 |
|
德国杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
德国杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
德国杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
意甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
西班牙人 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
俄超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
埃登斯 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
车姆斯福特 |
VS |
汤桥天使 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾维利 |
VS |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
尤文 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
德国杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
西甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
马竞 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
国际帕尔米拉 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
卡利博卡青年 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
乌伊拉竞技 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利竞技 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
阿利亚加 |
|
乌兹甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
国际友谊 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
中国U16 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U16 |
|
中U21 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北京国安U21 |
VS |
梅州客家U21 |
|
中U21 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城U21 |
VS |
南通支云U21 |
|
中U21 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰U21 |
VS |
天津津门虎U21 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林FC |
VS |
威克伊勒特 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
派德B队 |
|
国际友谊 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
日本U16 |
VS |
越南U16 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利比克 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
福瑞迪 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
古比斯青年队 |
丹麦甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
霍森斯 |
|
丹麦甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄 |
VS |
B93哥本哈根 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾默当踢球者 |
VS |
云达不莱梅青年队 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
威灵根 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
希勒罗德 |
|
德地区 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
吕贝克 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡 |
VS |
AD塔尔玛 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦茅斯 |
VS |
茨伯翰 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
萨里斯贝利 |
VS |
特鲁罗城 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
梅德斯托联 |
VS |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
侯恩乔奇 |
VS |
圣阿尔班斯 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
法恩堡 |
VS |
东伯尼 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
恩菲尔德镇 |
VS |
史洛治 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
杜金 |
VS |
博瑞汉姆 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
车斯曼 |
VS |
维斯顿 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯城 |
VS |
托基联 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
VS |
南港队 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
南希尔兹 |
VS |
沃灵顿 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
尼德咸 |
VS |
斯坎索普联 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
雷明顿 |
VS |
阿尔费登镇 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
京士拉 |
VS |
卢莎奥林 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
京达米士特 |
VS |
巴克利城 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
荷利霍特 |
VS |
彼德堡体育 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
法斯利 |
VS |
海运联 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
柯曾阿什顿 |
VS |
牛津城 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
切奥尔雷 |
VS |
史卡保罗夫 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
切斯特 |
VS |
雷德利费 |
|
英议北 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布顿 |
VS |
达宁顿 |
|
北爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉夫格尔 |
VS |
波塔当 |
|
北爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
格伦托兰 |
VS |
科尔雷恩 |
|
北爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
基拿云 |
VS |
林菲尔德 |
|
北爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
克里夫顿维尔 |
VS |
邓根伦 |
|
北爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡域克流浪 |
VS |
拉恩 |
|
北爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴利米纳联队 |
VS |
十字军 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
约克城 |
VS |
罗奇代尔 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
耶奥维尔 |
VS |
艾贝斯费特联 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
VS |
达根汉姆 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
威尔德斯通 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
谭禾夫 |
VS |
哈特尔浦 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
绍森德 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德姆 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
梅顿赫德联 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
哈利法克斯 |
VS |
盖茨黑德 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特雷格 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布伦特里 |
VS |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴尼特 |
VS |
格兰森林流浪 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
万卡约体育 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
乌兹甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
|
乌兹甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学 |
|
中美洲杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家埃斯特利 |
VS |
萨普里萨 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
解放者杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
中美洲杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
VS |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
VS |
珀斯SC女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西部足球中心女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
天皇杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
天皇杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
天皇杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
天皇杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
天皇杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
天皇杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
天皇杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
天皇杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
爱沙乙B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
祖维火车头 |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赞斯拿华B队 |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
足协杯 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
足协杯 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
意青杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
VS |
摩诺波利U19 |
|
意青杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
VS |
摩德纳U19 |
|
意青杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC雷纳特U19 |
VS |
阿维利诺U19 |
|
意青杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
意青杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
维塞利青年队 |
|
意青杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦U19 |
VS |
特尔纳纳U19 |
|
意青杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里U19 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
施安尼 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
VS |
鲁斯塔维 |
|
意青杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
克罗托内U19 |
|
苏女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
苏女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
女王公园女足 |
|
苏女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
苏女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
苏女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
苏女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
爱沙乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫利俄斯 |
VS |
希尤马 |
|
爱沙杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
英特塔图 |
|
立陶杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
考诺萨基列斯 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
芬兰杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
芬兰杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特马利卡 |
VS |
华沙普洛克 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
西德尔策 |
VS |
台基 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱 |
VS |
斯塔沃拉 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱格尼卡 |
VS |
萨尼克 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳 |
VS |
克拉科夫 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克特威卡 |
VS |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛里 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
罗切霍茹夫 |
|
爱沙乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
利拉托格女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里女足 |
VS |
乌特斯克腾女足 |
|
丹麦甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
丹麦甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科灵 |
VS |
埃斯比约 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
圣保利业余队 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
托德斯费尔德 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
茨维考FC |
VS |
普劳恩 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
穆瑟维茨 |
VS |
萨伦多夫赫塔队 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
VS |
爱尔福特红白 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦堡 |
VS |
路肯瓦德 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
VS |
柏林戴拿模 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
德地区 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
德地区 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科索沃苏黎世 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西皇家女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
弗拉门戈女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
格雷米奥女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
VS |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
冰岛乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
雷弗图尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
热特尔胡金 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克希奇 |
VS |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
VS |
耶泽洛 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
德锡 |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
体育生队 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
库亚巴青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
巴伊亚青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
科里蒂巴 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
乌兹甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
马沙尔 |
|
中美洲杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA独立队 |
VS |
拉约拉港 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
美独联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
马里兰山猫 |
VS |
密歇根星 |
|
中美洲杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
VS |
马那瓜 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
梅尔加 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
麦德林独立 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
中美洲杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
路斯天使 |
|
墨女超 |
11:06 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡女足 |
VS |
阿特拉斯女足 |
|
爱沙乙B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
足协杯 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
足协杯 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
特尔梅兹 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
阿克托比B队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SD家族 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
卡萨尔后备队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
沙特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉德维克 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
中美洲杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
陶罗 |
VS |
迪里亚 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
中美洲杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
FC旧金山 |
VS |
希雷迪亚诺 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷卡米诺斯 |
VS |
塞拉亚 |
|
墨女超 |
09:06 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
VS |
莱昂女足 |
|
中美洲杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
亚古雷 |
VS |
CD奥林匹亚 |
|
墨女超 |
11:06 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷U21 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
卡帕提U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
英胡列斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
卡帕提U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
英胡列斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂察尔阿尔曼 |
VS |
达根港 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
妙瓦底 |
VS |
实皆联 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
春川市民 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
澳塔超 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
|
澳塔超 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
VS |
金布洛治獅队 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
柬埔超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
金边FC |
VS |
波因科特吴哥 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
谢莱夫特奥女足 |
VS |
桑纳纳女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
史特豪女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奧基迪女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利丁厄女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基得IK女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
班克德斯女足 |
VS |
胡思瓦娜女足 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
马里士他卡沙 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
泰甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
猜那犀鸟 |
VS |
DP北碧府 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比克波德 |
VS |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗U23 |
VS |
蓝十字U23 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰U23 |
VS |
帕丘卡U23 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
VS |
涅日克内 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
立陶乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
奥格雷联合 |
|
沙特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里德二队 |
VS |
DSV莱奥本 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒恩 |
VS |
林茨青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯太尔前进 |
VS |
SV威尔登 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特赖巴赫 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
达利斯 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜斯兰堡 |
VS |
维兹 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
克林斯马 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗格尼兹 |
VS |
维也纳利尼恩 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒恩 |
VS |
林茨青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯太尔前进 |
VS |
SV威尔登 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特赖巴赫 |
VS |
ASK克拉格 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
达利斯 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜斯兰堡 |
VS |
维兹 |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克宾 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
斯基夫 |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
奥胡斯费马 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
B93哥本哈根 |
VS |
希勒罗德 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安雪平 |
VS |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
沃克拉马克 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
德地区 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
德罗特尔森 |
VS |
吕贝克 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳SC |
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
|
威冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德亚历山大 |
VS |
科尔温湾 |
|
威冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
勒莱矿工 |
VS |
霍利韦尔 |
|
威冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格兰龙 |
VS |
兰内里 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
斯伐甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯 |
VS |
SBV精英 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯 |
VS |
坎布尔 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
赫尔蒙德 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
海牙 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
邓博施 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
乌德勒支青年队 |
|
比乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
SC罗克伦 |
VS |
法兰波垒斯 |
|
比乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧本 |
VS |
贝弗伦 |
|
丹麦超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
瑞士挑 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
韦尔 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔 |
|
德甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
门兴 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
威冠联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特雷托馬斯藍鳥 |
VS |
特芬琳 |
|
威冠联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔福斯威尔 |
VS |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
|
威冠联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
帕地普利德 |
VS |
卡尔路伊利 |
|
威冠联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽波特城 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡姆比利安 |
VS |
彭赫瑟堡流浪 |
|
威冠联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿曼福德 |
VS |
卡马顿 |
|
威冠联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
亚分利多 |
VS |
马奇奥 |
|
威冠联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉辛城 |
VS |
匹赫高 |
|
威冠联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
普利斯坦丁 |
VS |
圭斯菲德 |
|
威冠联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
兰迪德诺 |
VS |
班戈1876 |
|
威冠联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
登比城 |
VS |
格雷斯福特 |
|
威冠联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
空中巴士 |
VS |
弗林特山 |
|
威超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
纽顿 |
VS |
卡纳芬 |
|
威超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
西哈弗福德 |
VS |
佩尼邦 |
|
威超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
康纳斯码头 |
VS |
新圣徒 |
|
威超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布里顿费里 |
VS |
卡迪夫都市大学 |
|
威超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴拉城 |
VS |
弗林特镇 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
威超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伯里斯特夫 |
VS |
巴利镇 |
|
爱超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
西甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
路斯天使 |
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
CD德拉贡 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡卡瓦蒂克 |
VS |
旧金山富尔特 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利梅诺 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
VS |
亚古雷 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
五月二日体育会 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
塔奇拉竞技 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳加斯 |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
梅里达大学生 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
萨莫拉FC |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
祖利亚诺 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
皇家桑坦德 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼洛斯 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
国际帕尔米拉 |
VS |
巴瑞库拉 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
利昂内斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波哥大足球会 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
墨西U23 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳U23 |
VS |
蒙特雷U23 |
|
捷女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利女足 |
VS |
布拉格女足 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜比拉 |
VS |
布鲁明 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
约克联FC |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗 |
VS |
蓝十字 |
|
美女职 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
海湾女足 |
|
危地甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉卡特高 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科 |
|
墨西超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰 |
VS |
帕丘卡 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯竞技 |
VS |
梅里达 |
|
墨西超 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳 |
VS |
蒙特雷 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
新兴体育会女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
卡德尔联女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南霍巴特 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特斑马 |
VS |
朗赛斯顿城 |
|
澳首超 |
12:45 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
约加利SC |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星U20 |
VS |
佩尔斯U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
VS |
珀斯光荣U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
VS |
阿马达尔U20 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威 |
|
澳布甲 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
台木兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
桃园战神女足 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
VS |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼雷亚温格内 |
VS |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦1948 |
VS |
维图尔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC梅塔鲁布佐 |
VS |
奥拉迪亚 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦塔利 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
VS |
福克沙尼 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆布雷维塔 |
VS |
布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富马齐 |
VS |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
|
捷U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
中女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广东省女足 |
VS |
陕西志丹女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽共进 |
VS |
FC琉球冲绳 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
八户于南乡 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
德岛漩涡 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
纳平联 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
达根FC |
VS |
雅丹纳博 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威女足 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
日职联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U19 |
VS |
霍森斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
泰超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
泰超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
廊莫那浦府 |
VS |
佛统联 |
|
泰超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勇 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
泰超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
那空拉查斯马 |
VS |
南奔勇士 |
|
泰超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
泰超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
泰超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
孔敬联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
泰超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
清莱联 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹戎巴葛联 |
VS |
幼狮队 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
文莱DPMM |
|
韩K4联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
平昌FC |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
韩K4联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
南阳州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
台木兰联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
花莲女足 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
江原FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
柬埔超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
里非FC |
VS |
毗沙卡FC |
|
柬埔超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
国家警察委员会 |
VS |
科尔森奇FC |
|
葡青联U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁席塔尼亚U19 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育U19 |
|
泰甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
北榄城 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
丹麦乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
丹麦甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约 |
VS |
HB克厄 |
|
拉脱超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔达伦 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
基律纳 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
中新地女足 |
|
丹丙A |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
米迪兰特女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
德地区 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
泰甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
曼谷FC |
VS |
帕府联合 |
|
英超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
曼联 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
杭州银行女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
丹女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅青年队 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
泰甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
泰甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
洛坤联 |
VS |
素攀武里 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑比BK |
VS |
奥德尔 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
法特列斯堡 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
布隆索伊 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
南蒂罗尔 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚 |
VS |
弗罗西诺内 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛 |
VS |
切塞纳 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比萨 |
VS |
巴勒莫 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德纳 |
VS |
巴里 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼托瓦 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳 |
VS |
凯勒雷斯 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
史泰比亚 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
希塔德拉 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
纽伦堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
施韦因富特 |
VS |
菲尔特青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海利 |
VS |
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布赫巴赫 |
VS |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
安斯巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
布格豪森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莎芬堡 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛格 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
FC吉森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
威灵根 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
费堡格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特里尔 |
VS |
格平杰SV |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福青年队 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
波贡特切夫女足 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花女足 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚女足 |
VS |
UKS洛兹女足 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡女足 |
VS |
德比尔斯科女足 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
VS |
莱茨纳女足 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
VS |
奥尔什丁女足 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SC维尔 |
VS |
曼海姆 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森 |
VS |
汉诺威96青年队 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯 |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
德累斯顿 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
萨古拉利 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
VS |
塔林FC |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
大子弹 |
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
RKAV华伦丹 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
诺德韦克 |
VS |
活泼男孩 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
哈登堡 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
里积斯堡男孩 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
马特路易斯 |
VS |
巴伦查捷特 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
艾森 |
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奇蒂帕联合 |
VS |
班威明星队 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
向前流浪者 |
VS |
元素 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
VS |
向前流浪者 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
猛虎 |
VS |
西沃联 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
VS |
绿色燃料 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
VS |
卡里巴 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴波拉 |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
丹女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
华特女足 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U17 |
VS |
布隆德比U17 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
VS |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
科隆青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌丁根05 |
VS |
土耳其人多特蒙德 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪豪森 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伯豪森 |
VS |
加特斯洛 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
幸运科隆 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔 |
VS |
洛特 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
VS |
胡派达尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
查姆 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK永斯布鲁 |
VS |
米约比 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
阿克苏 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伊萨尔 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
卡拉干达矿工 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
VS |
博德闪耀女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贾法拉 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
斯基捷堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
法鲁 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KIL希尼女足 |
VS |
费林根达伦女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗特纳女足 |
VS |
奥特女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
诺沙比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
罗森博格女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯女足 |
VS |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛森格德女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U17 |
VS |
北西兰U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U17 |
VS |
兰讷斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
林比U17 |
VS |
埃斯比约U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U17 |
VS |
霍森斯U17 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
美因茨 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆 |
VS |
基尔 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡 |
VS |
斯图加特 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡 |
VS |
云达不莱梅 |
|
拉脱甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
超级星 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
荷丙 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
VS |
斯瑟维尼根 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
温伯尼镇 |
VS |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤顿 |
VS |
肖林 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史云顿超级海军 |
VS |
哈瓦特 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
VS |
温彻斯特城 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅瑟镇 |
VS |
汉威尔城 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔洛 |
VS |
普尔城 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈斯波特 |
VS |
贝辛斯托克 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
道彻斯特 |
VS |
格洛斯特城 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
彻特西镇 |
VS |
弗罗姆镇 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉克内尔城 |
VS |
特沃顿 |
|
英南超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托顿 |
VS |
亨格福德镇 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉特福镇 |
VS |
瑞迪契 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托桥 |
VS |
萨德贝利 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯伯丁 |
VS |
泰福特 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
VS |
艾华乔奇 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯托夫特镇 |
VS |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
VS |
基特宁 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伯勒镇 |
VS |
巴福特城 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希斯奧云镇 |
VS |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比夏史托福 |
VS |
斯坦福 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比格尔斯威德 |
VS |
巴韦尔 |
|
英南超中 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
VS |
李斯顿 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯顿 |
VS |
车姆斯福特 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
威灵 |
VS |
法恩堡 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
恩菲尔德镇 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托基联 |
VS |
杜金 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤桥天使 |
VS |
巴斯城 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣阿尔班斯 |
VS |
车斯曼 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛治 |
VS |
侯恩乔奇 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
VS |
沃森 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
VS |
萨里斯贝利 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
东伯尼 |
VS |
艾维利 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
茨伯翰 |
VS |
梅德斯托联 |
|
英议南 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
韦茅斯 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃灵顿 |
VS |
京达米士特 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南港队 |
VS |
荷利霍特 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎索普联 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡保罗夫 |
VS |
法斯利 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢莎奥林 |
VS |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
尼德咸 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼德堡体育 |
VS |
布顿 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
牛津城 |
VS |
南希尔兹 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
海运联 |
VS |
京士拉 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
达宁顿 |
VS |
雷明顿 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克利城 |
VS |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
英议北 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔费登镇 |
VS |
切斯特 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
林菲尔德 |
VS |
拉夫格尔 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉恩 |
VS |
波塔当 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓根伦 |
VS |
巴利米纳联队 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
十字军 |
VS |
克里夫顿维尔 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔雷恩 |
VS |
基拿云 |
|
北爱超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡域克流浪 |
VS |
格伦托兰 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴顿 |
VS |
阿布罗斯 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安南竞技 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
摩顿 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿 |
VS |
邓弗姆林 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
拉茨流浪者 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔德里联 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
埃尔金城 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨顿联 |
VS |
约克城 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福弗尔竞技 |
VS |
爱丁堡城 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索利赫尔 |
VS |
布伦特里 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
克莱德 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗奇代尔 |
VS |
格兰森林流浪 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特尔浦 |
VS |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
耶奥维尔 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
VS |
沃金 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
达根汉姆 |
VS |
哈利法克斯 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿联队 |
VS |
谭禾夫 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼特 |
VS |
绍森德 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特林查姆 |
VS |
伊斯特雷格 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德肖特 |
VS |
奥尔德姆 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔德 |
VS |
梅顿赫德联 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦康比流浪者 |
VS |
罗瑟汉姆 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克瑟姆 |
VS |
雷丁 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克港 |
VS |
布里斯托流浪 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯城 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱顿东方 |
VS |
伯明翰 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
VS |
什鲁斯伯里 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃克塞特城 |
VS |
彼得堡联 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿 |
VS |
博尔顿 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
剑桥联 |
VS |
布莱克浦 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯顿 |
VS |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
|
英甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
北安普顿 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰米尔流浪 |
VS |
沃尔索尔 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺茨郡 |
VS |
格林斯比 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽波特郡 |
VS |
阿克灵顿 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
吉林汉姆 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
唐卡斯特 |
VS |
莫雷坎比 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁 |
VS |
斯文登 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联 |
VS |
哈洛贾特 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯特菲尔德 |
VS |
索尔福德市 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕汉姆 |
VS |
AFC温布尔登 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉德福德 |
VS |
布罗姆利 |
|
英乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴罗 |
VS |
维尔港 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
流浪者 |
VS |
罗斯郡 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
格朗德萨孔内 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺U21 |
VS |
布鲁尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里恩斯 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德勒蒙特 |
VS |
琉森U21 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法沃利特奈尔 |
VS |
ASV西根多夫 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
YF尤文图斯 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图根 |
VS |
科利纳多罗 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰华尼 |
VS |
温特图尔U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史达比奥 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗兹林根 |
VS |
林斯04 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
USV伊斯琛 |
VS |
科索沃苏黎世 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪特科尼 |
VS |
库尔泰泰勒 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史克奇 |
VS |
杜安U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普里什蒂娜FC |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
罗特克瑞兹 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
沃伦 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊韦尔顿B队 |
VS |
梅林 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U21 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰德 |
VS |
伊查伦斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC协会队 |
VS |
韦德斯 |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪拉 |
VS |
利马瓦迪 |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC宾高 |
VS |
纽因顿 |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利卡拉尔 |
VS |
安纳 |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里纳马勒联 |
VS |
阿尔斯 |
|
北爱冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马城 |
VS |
纽维城 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西 |
VS |
卡迪夫城 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
德比郡 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三 |
VS |
利兹联 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米德尔斯堡 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城 |
VS |
米尔沃尔 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城 |
VS |
考文垂 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆 |
VS |
莱斯特城 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
威克学院 |
VS |
布里金城 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图里夫联队 |
VS |
奈恩郡 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯佩蓟 |
VS |
福马亭联 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯 |
VS |
因弗鲁里机车厂 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
亨特利 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷泽堡 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
洛西茅斯 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
戴瓦隆维立 |
VS |
巴基 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
基斯 |
|
比乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯登 |
VS |
安德莱赫特B队 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
根特 |
|
立陶乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
加尔利阿瓦 |
|
立陶乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
叶尼塞B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
奥伦堡B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼尔姆安卡 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
福瑞迪 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑纳纳女足 |
VS |
卡尔马女足 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯图尔 |
VS |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比TFF |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |